2011 Entry List
#
CLASS TEAM DRIVER CAR
2 S2000 Chevrolet Motorsport Sweden Michel Nykjćr (DEN) Chevrolet Cruze LT
4 S2000 Hartmann Honda Racing Fabrizio Giovanardi (ITA) Honda Accord Euro R
5 S2000 Hartmann Honda Racing Wolfgang Treml (AUT) Honda Accord Euro R
6 S2000 SUNRED Engineering Pepe Oriola (ESP) SEAT León 2.0 TDI
8 S2000 Rikli Motorsport Peter Rikli (SUI) Honda Civic FD
9 S2000 Rikli Motorsport Christian Fischer (AUT) Honda Accord Euro R
11 S2000 Proteam Racing Mehdi Bennani (MAR) BMW 320si E90
13 S2000 Borusan Otomotiv Motorsport Ibrahim Okyay (TUR) BMW 320si E90
14 S2000 Thate Motorsport Jens-Guido Weimann (GER) BMW 320si E90
15 S2000 K&K Motorsport Scuderia AVUS Andreas Kast (GER) Audi A4
17 S2000 SECO Tools Racing Team Tomas Engstrom (SWE) Honda Accord Euro R
22 SP Proteam Racing Fabio Fabiani (ITA) BMW 320i E46
23 SP ASK Vitro Racing Aleksandar Tosic (SRB) Honda Civic Type-R
24 SP Pro East Niek Oude Luttikhuis (NDL) Mitsubishi Carisma
32 S1600 ATM Speed Ladies Team Ulrike Krafft (GER) Ford Fiesta 1.6 16V
33 S1600 ATM Racing Klaus Bingler (GER) Ford Fiesta ST
34 S1600 ATM Racing Igor Skuz (GER) Ford Fiesta 1.6 16V
35 S1600 Gena Autosport Erwin Lukas (GER) Ford Fiesta ST
37 S1600 Roscher Racing Thomas Muhlenz (GER) Ford Fiesta 1.6 16V

Standings
Super 2000 TC2T
#DRIVERNATPOINTS
1.Nikolay KaramyshevRU103 pt.
2.Mat'o HomolaSK93 pt.
3.Igor SkuzUA79 pt.
4.Aytaç BiterTR50 pt.
5.Mikhail GrachevRU23 pt.
Super 2000 TC2
#DRIVERNATPOINTS
1.Petr FulínCZ128 pt.
2.Michal MatĕjovskýCZ84 pt.
3.Peter RikliCH50 pt.
4.Samuel SládečkaSK39 pt.
5.Christian FischerCH38 pt.
Super 1600
#DRIVERNATPOINTS
1.Gilles BrucknerLU106 pt.
2.Ulrike KrafftDE90 pt.
3.Christian KranenbergDE84 pt.
4.Erwin LukasDE54 pt.
5.Kseniya NiksUA45 pt.
Ladies'Trophy
#DRIVERNATPOINTS
1.Ulrike KrafftDE90 pt.
2.Kseniya NiksUA45 pt.
3.Andrina GuggerCH22 pt.
Single-Make-Trophy
#DRIVERNATPOINTS
1.Dmitry BraginRU87 pt.
2.Andreas PfisterDE75 pt.
3.Aku PellinenFI60 pt.
4.Ronny JostCH59 pt.
5.Sergey RyabovRU58 pt.

Partners

  • Yokohama
  • Advan