2007 Entry List
#
CLASS TEAM DRIVER CAR
2 S2000 Engström Motorsport Tomas Engström (SWE) Honda Accord Euro R
4 S2000 Golden Motors Alexander Lvov (RUS) Honda Accord Euro R
5 S2000 Golden Motors Andrey Smetsky (RUS) Honda Accord Euro R
6 S2000 Engstler Motorsport Oleg Petrishin (RUS) BMW 320i
7 S2000 Engstler Motorsport Richard Kaye (GBR) BMW 320i
8 S2000 Promotorsport Squadra Corse Roberto Conte (ITA) BMW 320i
9 S2000 Promotorsport Squadra Corse Riccardo Bianco (ITA) BMW 320i
10 S2000 Poulsen Motorsport Kristian Poulsen (DEN) BMW 320si
11 S2000 Hartmann Honda Racing Jens Reno Møller (DEN) Honda Accord Euro R
12 S2000 Arsenio Corse Cesare Cremonesi (ITA) BMW 320i
14 S2000 Chevrolet Motorsport Danmark Pontus Mörth (SWE) Chevrolet Lacetti
15 S2000 Chevrolet Motorsport Danmark Henrik Lundgaard (DEN) Chevrolet Lacetti
16 S2000 TFS-Yaco Racing Philip Geipel (GER) Toyota Corolla T-Sport
17 S2000 TFS-Yaco Racing Charlie Geipel (AUT) Toyota Corolla T-Sport
18 S2000 JH Motorsport Janis Horeliks (LAT) Honda Civic Type-R
19 S2000 Autosport Projects Alexander Lvov Jr. (RUS) Audi A4
20 S2000 Autosport Projects Yuriy Odud (RUS) Ford Focus
21 S2000 O2 Motorsport CSMS Michal Matejovský (CZE) Alfa Romeo 156 Gta
22 S2000 Zerocinque Motorsport Stefano Valli (RSM) BMW 320i
23 S2000 Poulsen Motorsport Emmet O´Brien (IRL) BMW 320si
24 S2000 GR Asia Michel Nykjær (DEN) SEAT León
25 S2000 GR Asia Maurizio Ceresoli (ITA) SEAT León
26 S2000 MB Sport Tobias Johansson (SWE) Mercedes C200
27 S2000 Sports & You César Campaniço (POR) BMW 320si
30 S2000 Zerocinque Motorsport Alessandro Canali (ITA) BMW 320i
31 S2000 Team GPS Mercurio Massimo Arduini (ITA) Honda Civic Type-R
52 SP Rostokino-Lada Aleksey Basov (RUS) Honda Civic Type-R
53 SP Rostokino-Lada Nikolay Agapov (RUS) Honda Civic Type-R
54 SP Gruppo Piloti Forlivesi Fabio Fabiani (ITA) BMW 320i
55 SP Gruppo Piloti Forlivesi Alessandro Revello (ITA) BMW 320i
56 SP Aimol Racing Dmitry Dobrovolskiy (RUS) Opel Astra Coupé
57 SP Aimol Racing Arkadiy Pavlovskiy (RUS) Opel Astra Coupé
58 SP SumTel Racing Dynamo Avtorsport Anton Markin (RUS) BMW 320i

Standings
Super 2000 TC2T
#DRIVERNATPOINTS
1.Nikolay KaramyshevRU21 pt.
2.Igor SkuzUA20 pt.
3.Aytaç BiterTR12 pt.
4.Mikhail GrachevRU5 pt.
5.Franz EngstlerDE1 pt.
Super 2000 TC2
#DRIVERNATPOINTS
1.Petr FulínCZ22 pt.
2.Peter RikliCH14 pt.
3.Samuel SládeckaSK13 pt.
4.Norbert NagyHU9 pt.
5.Michal MatĕjovskýCZ7 pt.
Super 1600
#DRIVERNATPOINTS
1.Ulrike KrafftDE23 pt.
2.Christian KranenbergDE18 pt.
3.Patrick WolfDE13 pt.
4.Erwin LukasDE9 pt.
4.Kseniya NiksUA9 pt.
Ladies'Trophy
#DRIVERNATPOINTS
1.Ulrike KrafftDE23 pt.
2.Kseniya NiksUA9 pt.
3.Andrina GuggerCH6 pt.
Single-Make-Trophy
#DRIVERNATPOINTS
1.Aku PellinenFI21 pt.
2.Ronny JostCH14 pt.
3.Mikhail MaleevRU12 pt.
4.Sergey RyabovRU11 pt.
5.Vladimir NikolaevRU5 pt.

Partners

  • Yokohama
  • Advan