Wednesday, April 23, 2014  
   
 
   
+ HOME
+ News archive
+ 2008 Event
  + Regulations
  - Sporting
  - Technical
    - Technical S2000
    - Technical S2000D
    - Technical SP
    - Technical S1600
    - Yokohama Trophy
  + Entry list
+ Results
 
  - S 2000
  - Super Production
  - S 1600
+ Points
  - S 2000
  - Super Production
  - S 1600
 
 
+ 2007 Archive
  - 2007 Event
  - Entry list
  - Results
 
  - S 2000
  -Super Production
+ Points
  - S 2000
  - Super Production
  + Gallery
+ 2006 Archive
  - 2006 Event
  - Entry list
  - Results
 
  - S 2000
  -Super Production
+ Points
  - S 2000
  - Super Production
  + Gallery
+ 2005 Archive
  - 2005 Event
  - Entry list
  - Results
 
  - S 2000
  -Super Production
+ Points
  - S 2000
  - Super Production
  + Gallery
   
#
CLASS TEAM DRIVER CAR
2 S2000 Engström Motorsport Tomas Engström (SWE) Honda Accord Euro R
4 S2000 Golden Motors Alexander Lvov (RUS) Honda Accord Euro R
5 S2000 Golden Motors Andrey Smetsky (RUS) Honda Accord Euro R
6 S2000 Engstler Motorsport Oleg Petrishin (RUS) BMW 320i
7 S2000 Engstler Motorsport Richard Kaye (GBR) BMW 320i
8 S2000 Promotorsport Squadra Corse Roberto Conte (ITA) BMW 320i
9 S2000 Promotorsport Squadra Corse Riccardo Bianco (ITA) BMW 320i
10 S2000 Poulsen Motorsport Kristian Poulsen (DEN) BMW 320si
11 S2000 Hartmann Honda Racing Jens Reno Møller (DEN) Honda Accord Euro R
12 S2000 Arsenio Corse Cesare Cremonesi (ITA) BMW 320i
14 S2000 Chevrolet Motorsport Danmark Pontus Mörth (SWE) Chevrolet Lacetti
15 S2000 Chevrolet Motorsport Danmark Henrik Lundgaard (DEN) Chevrolet Lacetti
16 S2000 TFS-Yaco Racing Philip Geipel (GER) Toyota Corolla T-Sport
17 S2000 TFS-Yaco Racing Charlie Geipel (AUT) Toyota Corolla T-Sport
18 S2000 JH Motorsport Janis Horeliks (LAT) Honda Civic Type-R
19 S2000 Autosport Projects Alexander Lvov Jr. (RUS) Audi A4
20 S2000 Autosport Projects Yuriy Odud (RUS) Ford Focus
21 S2000 O2 Motorsport CSMS Michal Matejovský (CZE) Alfa Romeo 156 Gta
22 S2000 Zerocinque Motorsport Stefano Valli (RSM) BMW 320i
23 S2000 Poulsen Motorsport Emmet O´Brien (IRL) BMW 320si
24 S2000 GR Asia Michel Nykjær (DEN) SEAT León
25 S2000 GR Asia Maurizio Ceresoli (ITA) SEAT León
26 S2000 MB Sport Tobias Johansson (SWE) Mercedes C200
27 S2000 Sports & You César Campaniço (POR) BMW 320si
30 S2000 Zerocinque Motorsport Alessandro Canali (ITA) BMW 320i
31 S2000 Team GPS Mercurio Massimo Arduini (ITA) Honda Civic Type-R
52 SP Rostokino-Lada Aleksey Basov (RUS) Honda Civic Type-R
53 SP Rostokino-Lada Nikolay Agapov (RUS) Honda Civic Type-R
54 SP Gruppo Piloti Forlivesi Fabio Fabiani (ITA) BMW 320i
55 SP Gruppo Piloti Forlivesi Alessandro Revello (ITA) BMW 320i
56 SP Aimol Racing Dmitry Dobrovolskiy (RUS) Opel Astra Coupé
57 SP Aimol Racing Arkadiy Pavlovskiy (RUS) Opel Astra Coupé
58 SP SumTel Racing Dynamo Avtorsport Anton Markin (RUS) BMW 320i
 
 
 
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
Germany
Italy
Latvia
Lithuania
Portugal
Russia
Sweden
United Kingdom
 
© 2008 fiaetcc.com. All Rights Reserved. Names and distinctive likenesses thereof are trademarks of rispective trademarkers. web project NWeb.it